Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following 17 flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 6 of 6. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
United States
11
-8.33%
State
Visitors
1.1.
Ohio
6
1.2.
Washington
2
1.3.
Oregon
1
1.4.
Georgia
1
1.5.
North Carolina
1
2.
China
2
-71.43%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
3.
Germany
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
4.
Japan
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
5.
Pakistan
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Pakistan!
Learn more»
6.
Venezuela
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Venezuela!
Learn more»
Flag Counter