Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following 242 flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 41 of 41. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
45
+28.57%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
United States
42
+0.00%
State
Visitors
2.1.
California
6
2.2.
New York
2
2.3.
Ohio
2
2.4.
Virginia
2
2.5.
Washington
1
2.6.
New Jersey
1
2.7.
Oregon
1
2.8.
Louisiana
1
2.9.
Georgia
1
2.10.
District of Columbia
1
Unknown
24
3.
Germany
18
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
4.
China
12
+50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
5.
Netherlands
11
+83.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
6.
Iraq
9
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Iraq!
Learn more»
7.
India
9
+350.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
8.
Seychelles
9
+350.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Seychelles!
Learn more»
9.
Japan
8
+60.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
10.
France
8
+33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
11.
Peru
7
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Peru!
Learn more»
12.
United Kingdom
6
+20.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
13.
Australia
4
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
14.
Hong Kong
4
+33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
15.
Colombia
4
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 33 regions of Colombia!
Learn more»
16.
Argentina
4
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Argentina!
Learn more»
17.
Mexico
4
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 32 regions of Mexico!
Learn more»
18.
Spain
3
-40.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Spain!
Learn more»
19.
Ireland
3
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Ireland!
Learn more»
20.
Malaysia
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
21.
Vietnam
3
-57.14%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
22.
Finland
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Finland!
Learn more»
23.
Philippines
2
-33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
24.
Venezuela
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Venezuela!
Learn more»
25.
Nepal
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Nepal!
Learn more»
26.
Portugal
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Portugal!
Learn more»
27.
Singapore
2
-33.33%
28.
Italy
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
29.
Guatemala
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Guatemala!
Learn more»
30.
Chile
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Chile!
Learn more»
31.
Brazil
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
32.
Bolivia
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Bolivia!
Learn more»
33.
Canada
1
+100.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
33.1.
Ontario
1
34.
Austria
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Austria!
Learn more»
35.
Romania
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 42 regions of Romania!
Learn more»
36.
Lithuania
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 10 regions of Lithuania!
Learn more»
37.
Honduras
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Honduras!
Learn more»
38.
Afghanistan
1
+100.00%
39.
Thailand
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
40.
Poland
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
41.
Ecuador
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Ecuador!
Learn more»
Flag Counter