Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following 83 flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 26 of 26. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
United States
17
-92.83%
State
Visitors
1.1.
Ohio
4
1.2.
Virginia
2
1.3.
Texas
2
1.4.
New York
1
1.5.
Vermont
1
1.6.
California
1
1.7.
Tennessee
1
1.8.
New Jersey
1
1.9.
Louisiana
1
1.10.
Iowa
1
1.11.
Georgia
1
Unknown
1
2.
Germany
14
-92.35%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
3.
China
8
+60.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
4.
Turkey
6
-64.71%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
5.
South Africa
4
-71.43%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
6.
United Kingdom
4
-96.26%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
7.
Canada
3
-84.21%
Province/Territory
Visitors
7.1.
Ontario
1
7.2.
Quebec
1
Unknown
1
8.
Austria
3
-80.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Austria!
Learn more»
9.
Spain
3
-76.92%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Spain!
Learn more»
10.
Puerto Rico
2
-60.00%
11.
Belgium
2
-80.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Belgium!
Learn more»
12.
Netherlands
2
-96.49%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
13.
Russia
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 83 regions of Russia!
Learn more»
14.
France
1
-93.75%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
15.
Japan
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
16.
Poland
1
-92.86%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
17.
South Korea
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
18.
Latvia
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 33 regions of Latvia!
Learn more»
19.
Italy
1
-93.75%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
20.
Singapore
1
-50.00%
21.
Australia
1
-97.30%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
22.
Indonesia
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
23.
Czech Republic
1
-83.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Czech Republic!
Learn more»
24.
Ireland
1
-93.75%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Ireland!
Learn more»
25.
Greece
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Greece!
Learn more»
26.
Denmark
1
-83.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 5 regions of Denmark!
Learn more»
Flag Counter