Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following 670 flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 14 of 14. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Thailand
544
-25.99%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
2.
Singapore
83
-10.75%
3.
United States
26
+23.81%
State
Visitors
3.1.
Nebraska
7
3.2.
Virginia
2
3.3.
California
1
3.4.
Mississippi
1
3.5.
New Jersey
1
Unknown
14
4.
Seychelles
3
-40.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Seychelles!
Learn more»
5.
Laos
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Laos!
Learn more»
6.
Japan
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
7.
China
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
8.
Hong Kong
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
9.
Iceland
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Iceland!
Learn more»
10.
Denmark
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 5 regions of Denmark!
Learn more»
11.
United Kingdom
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
12.
Jordan
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Jordan!
Learn more»
13.
Malaysia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
14.
Taiwan
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Taiwan!
Learn more»
Flag Counter