Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following 130 flags were added to your counter in the last 7 days.
Showing countries 1 - 11 of 11. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous week's visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Germany
61
+84.85%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
2.
Singapore
23
-4.17%
3.
China
14
+250.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
4.
United States
13
-35.00%
State
Visitors
4.1.
Virginia
3
4.2.
Georgia
2
4.3.
Ohio
1
4.4.
Washington
1
4.5.
Colorado
1
4.6.
New Jersey
1
4.7.
Iowa
1
Unknown
3
5.
Austria
7
-36.36%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Austria!
Learn more»
6.
Italy
4
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
7.
Switzerland
4
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Switzerland!
Learn more»
8.
Luxembourg
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Luxembourg!
Learn more»
9.
Finland
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Finland!
Learn more»
10.
United Kingdom
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
11.
Denmark
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 5 regions of Denmark!
Learn more»
Flag Counter