Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following 963 flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 44 of 44. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
821
-38.46%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
United States
35
-75.52%
State
Visitors
2.1.
New Jersey
4
2.2.
Florida
3
2.3.
Virginia
3
2.4.
Georgia
2
2.5.
Texas
2
2.6.
Oregon
1
2.7.
Arizona
1
2.8.
Washington
1
2.9.
Missouri
1
2.10.
Tennessee
1
2.11.
New York
1
2.12.
Illinois
1
2.13.
California
1
Unknown
12
3.
Malaysia
15
-59.46%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
4.
India
10
+25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
5.
Singapore
8
-89.74%
6.
Seychelles
6
+20.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Seychelles!
Learn more»
7.
Hong Kong
6
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
8.
Turkey
5
+66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
9.
Cambodia
4
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Cambodia!
Learn more»
10.
Kenya
4
-63.64%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Kenya!
Learn more»
11.
Nigeria
3
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 37 regions of Nigeria!
Learn more»
12.
United Kingdom
3
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
13.
Japan
3
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
14.
Finland
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Finland!
Learn more»
15.
Bangladesh
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Bangladesh!
Learn more»
16.
France
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
17.
Canada
2
-80.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
17.1.
Ontario
1
17.2.
Quebec
1
18.
Brunei Darussalam
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 4 regions of Brunei Darussalam!
Learn more»
19.
Portugal
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Portugal!
Learn more»
20.
Netherlands
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
21.
Australia
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
22.
Romania
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 42 regions of Romania!
Learn more»
23.
Sweden
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Sweden!
Learn more»
24.
Spain
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Spain!
Learn more»
25.
Germany
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
26.
Venezuela
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Venezuela!
Learn more»
27.
Russia
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 83 regions of Russia!
Learn more»
28.
Estonia
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 15 regions of Estonia!
Learn more»
29.
Angola
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Angola!
Learn more»
30.
Iran
1
+0.00%
31.
Ireland
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Ireland!
Learn more»
32.
Austria
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Austria!
Learn more»
33.
Denmark
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 5 regions of Denmark!
Learn more»
34.
Iceland
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Iceland!
Learn more»
35.
Greenland
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 4 regions of Greenland!
Learn more»
36.
South Africa
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
37.
Egypt
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Egypt!
Learn more»
38.
South Korea
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
39.
Vietnam
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
40.
China
1
-75.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
41.
Malta
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 68 regions of Malta!
Learn more»
42.
Latvia
1
-75.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 33 regions of Latvia!
Learn more»
43.
Belgium
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Belgium!
Learn more»
44.
Algeria
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 58 regions of Algeria!
Learn more»
Flag Counter