Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following 1,807 flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 46 of 46. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
919
-13.38%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
Singapore
267
-67.16%
3.
United States
208
-42.54%
State
Visitors
3.1.
Illinois
68
3.2.
California
26
3.3.
Texas
12
3.4.
Virginia
7
3.5.
Georgia
7
3.6.
Iowa
6
3.7.
New York
4
3.8.
Tennessee
2
3.9.
Alabama
1
3.10.
South Carolina
1
3.11.
Oregon
1
3.12.
Washington
1
Unknown
72
4.
Germany
65
+6400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
5.
Netherlands
41
+4000.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
6.
France
40
+700.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
7.
Poland
31
+3100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
8.
Italy
30
+2900.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
9.
United Kingdom
28
+460.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
10.
India
23
+666.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
11.
Japan
23
+283.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
12.
United Arab Emirates
14
+1400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of United Arab Emirates!
Learn more»
13.
Malaysia
13
+1200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
14.
Hong Kong
10
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
15.
Sweden
10
+1000.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Sweden!
Learn more»
16.
Canada
9
-18.18%
Province/Territory
Visitors
16.1.
Ontario
7
16.2.
Quebec
2
17.
Australia
6
+20.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
18.
Brazil
6
+20.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
19.
Lithuania
6
+600.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 10 regions of Lithuania!
Learn more»
20.
Belgium
5
+500.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Belgium!
Learn more»
21.
Romania
5
+150.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 42 regions of Romania!
Learn more»
22.
Vietnam
4
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
23.
Spain
4
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Spain!
Learn more»
24.
Switzerland
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Switzerland!
Learn more»
25.
Bangladesh
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Bangladesh!
Learn more»
26.
Turkey
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
27.
Finland
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Finland!
Learn more»
28.
Dominican Republic
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 32 regions of Dominican Republic!
Learn more»
29.
Russia
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 83 regions of Russia!
Learn more»
30.
Kosovo
2
+200.00%
31.
Slovakia
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Slovakia!
Learn more»
32.
Austria
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Austria!
Learn more»
33.
Czech Republic
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Czech Republic!
Learn more»
34.
Bolivia
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Bolivia!
Learn more»
35.
Ukraine
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Ukraine!
Learn more»
36.
South Korea
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
37.
Denmark
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 5 regions of Denmark!
Learn more»
38.
Bulgaria
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 28 regions of Bulgaria!
Learn more»
39.
Argentina
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Argentina!
Learn more»
40.
Egypt
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Egypt!
Learn more»
41.
Taiwan
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Taiwan!
Learn more»
42.
Colombia
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 33 regions of Colombia!
Learn more»
43.
Portugal
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Portugal!
Learn more»
44.
New Zealand
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of New Zealand!
Learn more»
45.
Peru
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Peru!
Learn more»
46.
Saudi Arabia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Saudi Arabia!
Learn more»
Flag Counter