Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following 4,797 flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 50 of 89. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Page: 1
2
>
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
2,825
+38.82%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
United States
563
+17.78%
State
Visitors
2.1.
Georgia
67
2.2.
Iowa
44
2.3.
Virginia
40
2.4.
California
40
2.5.
Texas
24
2.6.
Illinois
23
2.7.
New York
19
2.8.
Ohio
18
2.9.
Oregon
16
2.10.
New Jersey
15
2.11.
Pennsylvania
14
2.12.
Florida
12
2.13.
North Carolina
11
2.14.
Arizona
7
2.15.
Tennessee
7
2.16.
Massachusetts
7
2.17.
Washington
6
2.18.
Alabama
6
2.19.
South Carolina
6
2.20.
District of Columbia
5
2.21.
Missouri
4
2.22.
Colorado
4
2.23.
Utah
4
2.24.
Nebraska
4
2.25.
Michigan
4
2.26.
South Dakota
3
2.27.
Rhode Island
3
2.28.
Minnesota
3
2.29.
West Virginia
3
2.30.
Connecticut
3
2.31.
Indiana
2
2.32.
Montana
2
2.33.
Nevada
2
2.34.
Maine
1
2.35.
Mississippi
1
2.36.
Kentucky
1
2.37.
Kansas
1
2.38.
Maryland
1
2.39.
Idaho
1
2.40.
Alaska
1
2.41.
Oklahoma
1
2.42.
Louisiana
1
2.43.
Hawaii
1
2.44.
Arkansas
1
2.45.
Wyoming
1
2.46.
North Dakota
1
Unknown
122
3.
India
108
-33.74%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
4.
Singapore
107
-39.89%
5.
Philippines
107
-27.21%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
6.
Turkey
106
+27.71%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
7.
United Kingdom
74
+208.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
8.
Morocco
73
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Morocco!
Learn more»
9.
China
69
-24.18%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
10.
Iraq
56
-16.42%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Iraq!
Learn more»
11.
Malaysia
54
-1.82%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
12.
Brazil
42
-40.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
13.
Russia
41
+310.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 83 regions of Russia!
Learn more»
14.
Australia
39
-55.68%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
15.
Canada
39
+8.33%
Province/Territory
Visitors
15.1.
Ontario
23
15.2.
Quebec
5
15.3.
British Columbia
2
15.4.
Nova Scotia
2
15.5.
Alberta
1
15.6.
New Brunswick
1
Unknown
5
16.
Japan
38
+58.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
17.
Germany
35
-28.57%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
18.
Hong Kong
32
+45.45%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
19.
France
30
+36.36%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
20.
Spain
21
+5.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Spain!
Learn more»
21.
Sweden
21
+600.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Sweden!
Learn more»
22.
Bangladesh
17
-26.09%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Bangladesh!
Learn more»
23.
Saudi Arabia
17
+1600.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Saudi Arabia!
Learn more»
24.
Iran
16
-15.79%
25.
Colombia
15
-25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 33 regions of Colombia!
Learn more»
26.
South Africa
14
-26.32%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
27.
South Korea
13
+8.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of South Korea!
Learn more»
28.
Italy
13
-43.48%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
29.
Chile
11
-68.57%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Chile!
Learn more»
30.
Greece
11
+266.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Greece!
Learn more»
31.
Poland
10
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
32.
Mexico
10
+233.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 32 regions of Mexico!
Learn more»
33.
Pakistan
9
-18.18%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Pakistan!
Learn more»
34.
Thailand
9
-25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
35.
Netherlands
9
-10.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
36.
New Zealand
7
+40.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of New Zealand!
Learn more»
37.
Ethiopia
7
-87.50%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Ethiopia!
Learn more»
38.
Ukraine
6
-60.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Ukraine!
Learn more»
39.
Belgium
6
-33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Belgium!
Learn more»
40.
Cyprus
6
+20.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Cyprus!
Learn more»
41.
Ireland
6
+20.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Ireland!
Learn more»
42.
Kazakhstan
5
+66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Kazakhstan!
Learn more»
43.
Taiwan
5
-54.55%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Taiwan!
Learn more»
44.
Czech Republic
5
+66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Czech Republic!
Learn more»
45.
Jordan
5
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Jordan!
Learn more»
46.
Portugal
5
+25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Portugal!
Learn more»
47.
Ecuador
4
-33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Ecuador!
Learn more»
48.
Peru
4
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Peru!
Learn more»
49.
Lithuania
4
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 10 regions of Lithuania!
Learn more»
50.
Nepal
4
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Nepal!
Learn more»
Page: 1
2
>
Flag Counter