Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following 2,819 flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 50 of 60. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Page: 1
2
>
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
1,543
+161.53%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
United States
543
+6.26%
State
Visitors
2.1.
Iowa
212
2.2.
Georgia
107
2.3.
Tennessee
100
2.4.
California
35
2.5.
Virginia
16
2.6.
Ohio
9
2.7.
New York
7
2.8.
Illinois
3
2.9.
Oregon
3
2.10.
Florida
2
2.11.
Washington
2
2.12.
Nebraska
1
2.13.
North Carolina
1
2.14.
Alabama
1
2.15.
New Jersey
1
2.16.
Delaware
1
2.17.
Arizona
1
2.18.
Nevada
1
2.19.
South Carolina
1
Unknown
39
3.
Singapore
402
+957.89%
4.
Germany
32
-52.94%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
5.
France
22
-37.14%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
6.
India
22
-46.34%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
7.
Netherlands
19
-45.71%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
8.
United Kingdom
18
-60.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
9.
Poland
17
-48.48%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
10.
Japan
16
-64.44%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
11.
Peru
15
+275.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Peru!
Learn more»
12.
Italy
15
-58.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
13.
Philippines
14
+55.56%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
14.
Canada
11
-31.25%
Province/Territory
Visitors
14.1.
Ontario
5
14.2.
Quebec
3
14.3.
British Columbia
1
Unknown
2
15.
Sweden
11
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Sweden!
Learn more»
16.
China
11
-21.43%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
17.
United Arab Emirates
11
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of United Arab Emirates!
Learn more»
18.
Seychelles
7
+250.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Seychelles!
Learn more»
19.
Brazil
6
+50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
20.
Malaysia
6
-53.85%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
21.
Finland
6
+500.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Finland!
Learn more»
22.
Nigeria
6
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 37 regions of Nigeria!
Learn more»
23.
Vietnam
5
+150.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
24.
Australia
5
-64.29%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
25.
Lithuania
4
-42.86%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 10 regions of Lithuania!
Learn more»
26.
Hong Kong
3
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
27.
Thailand
3
-25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
28.
Timor-Leste
3
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Timor-Leste!
Learn more»
29.
South Africa
3
+50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
30.
Switzerland
3
-62.50%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Switzerland!
Learn more»
31.
Ukraine
3
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Ukraine!
Learn more»
32.
New Zealand
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of New Zealand!
Learn more»
33.
Spain
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Spain!
Learn more»
34.
Bangladesh
2
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Bangladesh!
Learn more»
35.
Egypt
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Egypt!
Learn more»
36.
Brunei Darussalam
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 4 regions of Brunei Darussalam!
Learn more»
37.
Colombia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 33 regions of Colombia!
Learn more»
38.
Turkey
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
39.
Kazakhstan
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Kazakhstan!
Learn more»
40.
Saudi Arabia
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Saudi Arabia!
Learn more»
41.
Iran
1
+0.00%
42.
Taiwan
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Taiwan!
Learn more»
43.
Ecuador
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 24 regions of Ecuador!
Learn more»
44.
Uzbekistan
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Uzbekistan!
Learn more»
45.
Nepal
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Nepal!
Learn more»
46.
Mongolia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 22 regions of Mongolia!
Learn more»
47.
Bolivia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of Bolivia!
Learn more»
48.
Armenia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Armenia!
Learn more»
49.
Hungary
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Hungary!
Learn more»
50.
Morocco
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Morocco!
Learn more»
Page: 1
2
>
Flag Counter