Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Log in to
Flag Counter Management
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following 991 flags were added to your counter in the last 30 days.
Showing countries 1 - 38 of 38. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous 30 days' visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Indonesia
496
+32.62%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
2.
Singapore
168
-17.24%
3.
United States
166
-44.48%
State
Visitors
3.1.
Nebraska
18
3.2.
California
17
3.3.
Virginia
15
3.4.
Texas
11
3.5.
Florida
9
3.6.
Iowa
9
3.7.
New York
8
3.8.
Georgia
7
3.9.
Ohio
7
3.10.
Oregon
5
3.11.
Utah
5
3.12.
North Carolina
4
3.13.
Arizona
4
3.14.
Washington
2
3.15.
District of Columbia
2
3.16.
New Jersey
2
3.17.
Pennsylvania
2
3.18.
South Carolina
2
3.19.
Nevada
1
3.20.
Tennessee
1
3.21.
Missouri
1
3.22.
Oklahoma
1
3.23.
Illinois
1
3.24.
Massachusetts
1
3.25.
Alabama
1
3.26.
Connecticut
1
3.27.
Michigan
1
Unknown
27
4.
India
16
+33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 36 regions of India!
Learn more»
5.
United Kingdom
15
+66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
6.
China
14
+55.56%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 31 regions of China!
Learn more»
7.
Germany
14
-22.22%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
8.
Japan
13
-18.75%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 47 regions of Japan!
Learn more»
9.
France
10
-33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
10.
Philippines
9
+28.57%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Philippines!
Learn more»
11.
Hong Kong
8
+700.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
12.
Netherlands
5
-37.50%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
13.
Malaysia
5
-28.57%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Malaysia!
Learn more»
14.
Poland
4
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Poland!
Learn more»
15.
Australia
4
+400.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
16.
Italy
4
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
17.
Qatar
3
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Qatar!
Learn more»
18.
Canada
3
-25.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
18.1.
Ontario
2
18.2.
Alberta
1
19.
South Africa
3
-40.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of South Africa!
Learn more»
20.
Ukraine
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Ukraine!
Learn more»
21.
Bangladesh
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Bangladesh!
Learn more»
22.
Thailand
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 77 regions of Thailand!
Learn more»
23.
Cambodia
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Cambodia!
Learn more»
24.
Morocco
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Morocco!
Learn more»
25.
Bahamas
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 32 regions of Bahamas!
Learn more»
26.
Sweden
2
-75.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 21 regions of Sweden!
Learn more»
27.
Lithuania
2
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 10 regions of Lithuania!
Learn more»
28.
New Zealand
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of New Zealand!
Learn more»
29.
Brazil
2
-33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
30.
Seychelles
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 25 regions of Seychelles!
Learn more»
31.
Czech Republic
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 14 regions of Czech Republic!
Learn more»
32.
Nigeria
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 37 regions of Nigeria!
Learn more»
33.
Armenia
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Armenia!
Learn more»
34.
Kuwait
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Kuwait!
Learn more»
35.
Vietnam
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 63 regions of Vietnam!
Learn more»
36.
Belgium
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Belgium!
Learn more»
37.
Peru
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Peru!
Learn more»
38.
Isle of Man
1
+100.00%
Flag Counter