Flag Counter
Home
Country List
FAQ
Forum
Overview
|
Details
|
today
|
Yesterday
|
History
|
Flag Map
|
Upgrade
Create a free counter!
Yesterday's flags
|
Last 7 days' flags
|
Last 30 days' flags
The following 139 flags were added to your counter yesterday.
Showing countries 1 - 39 of 39. Arrows indicate comparison to the previous day's visitors.
Country
Visitors
Change
1.
Saudi Arabia
24
+14.29%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of Saudi Arabia!
Learn more»
2.
Comoros
10
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 3 regions of Comoros!
Learn more»
3.
Norway
7
+40.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Norway!
Learn more»
4.
United Kingdom
7
+75.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 117 regions of United Kingdom!
Learn more»
5.
Italy
7
+75.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Italy!
Learn more»
6.
Bermuda
6
-25.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Bermuda!
Learn more»
7.
Andorra
5
+66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Andorra!
Learn more»
8.
Portugal
5
+150.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 20 regions of Portugal!
Learn more»
9.
Equatorial Guinea
5
+150.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Equatorial Guinea!
Learn more»
10.
Canada
4
+100.00%
Province/Territory
Visitors
10.1.
Quebec
1
10.2.
British Columbia
1
10.3.
Ontario
1
10.4.
Alberta
1
11.
British Indian Ocean Territory
4
+400.00%
12.
Greenland
4
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 4 regions of Greenland!
Learn more»
13.
Kiribati
4
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 3 regions of Kiribati!
Learn more»
14.
Niue
3
+200.00%
15.
Djibouti
3
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 6 regions of Djibouti!
Learn more»
16.
San Marino
3
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 9 regions of San Marino!
Learn more»
17.
American Samoa
3
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 5 regions of American Samoa!
Learn more»
18.
Turkey
3
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 81 regions of Turkey!
Learn more»
19.
France
3
-40.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 13 regions of France!
Learn more»
20.
Antigua and Barbuda
3
+300.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Antigua and Barbuda!
Learn more»
21.
Micronesia
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 4 regions of Micronesia!
Learn more»
22.
Spain
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 19 regions of Spain!
Learn more»
23.
Australia
2
+200.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Australia!
Learn more»
24.
Wallis and Futuna
2
-33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 3 regions of Wallis and Futuna!
Learn more»
25.
Netherlands
2
-33.33%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 12 regions of Netherlands!
Learn more»
26.
Indonesia
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 34 regions of Indonesia!
Learn more»
27.
Germany
2
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Germany!
Learn more»
28.
Hong Kong
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 18 regions of Hong Kong!
Learn more»
29.
Palau
1
-50.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 16 regions of Palau!
Learn more»
30.
Russia
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 83 regions of Russia!
Learn more»
31.
Switzerland
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 26 regions of Switzerland!
Learn more»
32.
Pakistan
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 7 regions of Pakistan!
Learn more»
33.
Brazil
1
-66.67%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 27 regions of Brazil!
Learn more»
34.
United States
1
-80.00%
State
Visitors
34.1.
Tennessee
1
35.
Central African Republic
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 17 regions of Central African Republic!
Learn more»
36.
Tokelau
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 3 regions of Tokelau!
Learn more»
37.
Anguilla
1
+100.00%
38.
Tuvalu
1
+100.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 8 regions of Tuvalu!
Learn more»
39.
Liechtenstein
1
+0.00%
Instantly unlock Flag Counter Pro to collect 11 regions of Liechtenstein!
Learn more»
Flag Counter